DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION

 Check All/Uncheck All
Meeting Room A
Meeting Room B
Meeting Room A and B
Computer Lab
Craft Room
James Ingram Room

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
40
      1
* 9:45 AM - 10:55 AM
Babytime
Craft Room
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Coffee and Conversation with Orion Township Clerk, Penny Shults
Meeting Room B
* 11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Facebook 101 for Seniors
Computer Lab
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Policy Committee Meeting
James Ingram Room
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Fund Development Committee Meeting
James Ingram Room

2
* 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Beautiful Bountiful Bulbs
Meeting Room A

3


4
* 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
ACT Practice Exam
Meeting Room A and B


W
e
e
k
41
5


6
* 9:45 AM - 10:35 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:50 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Silverbell Oaks Subdivision
Meeting Room A and B
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Paint Creek Elementary Pack 291 Cub Scout Leaders Meeting
Craft Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Book Bingo
James Ingram Room

7
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Family Place Parent-Child Workshop:Class is Now Full
Meeting Room A and B
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ESL Conversation Group
James Ingram Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Needle Arts Circle
James Ingram Room
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Seniors Helping Seniors Program
Meeting Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Geek Club
Meeting Room A and B

8
* 9:45 AM - 10:55 AM
Babytime
Craft Room
* 11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Mutt Club - Doggone Readers:Registration Required
Craft Room
* 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Orion Corners Condo Association
Meeting Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Toilet Training Basics: Registration Required
Meeting Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Cub Scouts Lake Orion
James Ingram Room

9
* 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
LOHS All Class Reunion
Meeting Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Brownie Troop
Craft Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Romain Financial
Meeting Room B
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Seniors Helping Seniors Program
Meeting Room A

10


11
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Lego @ the Library
Craft Room
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Beginners Computer Lab
Computer Lab
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thirty-One Gifts
Meeting Room A and B
* 2:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Mutt Club - Give Me Shelter
Meeting Room A and B


W
e
e
k
42
12


13
* 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Oxford Garden Club
Meeting Room A and B
* 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Mutt Club - Doggone Readers: Registration Required
Craft Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Greater Oakland Republican Club
Meeting Room B
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Cub Scouts 512
James Ingram Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Securing Your Retirement
Meeting Room A

14
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ESL Conversation Group
Meeting Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Needle Arts Circle
James Ingram Room
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bracelet-Making Fun!
Meeting Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Stratford Village Homeowners
James Ingram Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
College Funding Solutions
Meeting Room B

15
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Royal Troon Homeowners Assoc.
Meeting Room A and B

16
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Kensington Church Women's Group
James Ingram Room
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Thursday Afternoon Book Club
Meeting Room A

17


18
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Girl Talk - Desire to Inspire Chapter
Craft Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Music & Movement
Meeting Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:20 PM
Neon Glow Art & Spooky Stories
Meeting Room A and B


W
e
e
k
43
19


20
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Orion Woods Homeowners Assoc.
Meeting Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Evening Book Discussion
Meeting Room B

21
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ESL Conversation Group
Meeting Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Needle Arts Circle
James Ingram Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Geek Club
Meeting Room A and B

22
* 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Mutt Club - Doggone Readers: Canceled
Craft Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Atwater Commons Condo Association
Meeting Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Keatington Beach Association
Meeting Room B

23
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Beginners Computer Lab
Computer Lab
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Brownie Troop 70088
Meeting Room A and B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Cub Scout Pack 108, Wolf Den 9
Craft Room

24
* 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B

25
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Blanc Sims Lego Robotics Club
James Ingram Room
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Special Needs Storytime
Craft Room
* 9:30 AM - 2:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 9:30 AM - 2:00 PM
GFWC General Meeting
Meeting Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Haunted House Set-Up
Meeting Room A and B
* 2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Hello Kitty Reading Day
Craft Room


W
e
e
k
44
26


27
* 9:30 AM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 9:45 AM - 10:35 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:50 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Haunted House
Meeting Room A
* 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Mutt Club - Doggone Readers: Registration Required
Craft Room

28
* 9:30 AM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 9:45 AM - 10:40 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ESL Conversation Group
Meeting Room A
* 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Needle Arts Circle
James Ingram Room
* 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Haunted House
Meeting Room A

29
* 9:30 AM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 9:50 AM - 10:55 AM
Babytime
Craft Room
* 11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Haunted House
Meeting Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boy Scout Troop 186
James Ingram Room

30
* 9:30 AM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 11:00 AM - 11:35 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girl Scout Meeting
Craft Room
* 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Haunted House
Meeting Room A

31
* 9:30 AM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A