DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION

 Check All/Uncheck All
Meeting Room A
Meeting Room B
Meeting Room A and B
Computer Lab
Craft Room
James Ingram Room

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
10
1


2
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:50 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Book Bingo
James Ingram Room

3
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Storytime With a Twist
Craft Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Needle Arts Circle
James Ingram Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Geek Club
James Ingram Room

4
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ESL Conversation Group
James Ingram Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Babytime
Craft Room
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Juanette Griffin
Craft Room

5
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SilverBell Oaks Homeowner Assoc
James Ingram Room

6
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Dance Party
Craft Room

7
* 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 11:00 AM
LegoŽ @ the Library
Craft Room
* 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Battle of the Books Meeting
James Ingram Room


W
e
e
k
11
8


9
* 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
A Thousand Letters Home
Meeting Room A and B
* 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Mutt Club - Doggone Readers: Registration Required
Craft Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cub Scout Pack 291 - Den 7
James Ingram Room

10
* 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Needle Arts Circle
James Ingram Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pinterest 101 for Seniors
Computer Lab
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
ReferenceUSA training
Meeting Room A
* 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Creekside Village of Orion HOA
James Ingram Room

11
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ESL Conversation Group
James Ingram Room
* 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Mutt Club - Doggone Readers: Registration Required
Craft Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Battle of the Books Meeting
Craft Room

12
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
GFWC General Meeting
Meeting Room A
* 2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Stonegate West
James Ingram Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Brownie Troop #70635
Craft Room

13
* 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room B
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Moms Club of Lake Orion
Craft Room
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Minecraft LAN Party
Computer Lab

14
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Beginners' Computer Lab
Computer Lab


W
e
e
k
12
15


16
* 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Cub Scout Meeting Pack 59 WEBELOS I
Craft Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Evening Book Discussion
James Ingram Room

17
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Needle Arts Circle
James Ingram Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Geek Club
James Ingram Room

18
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ESL Conversation Group
James Ingram Room
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Atwater Commons Condominium Association
James Ingram Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Cub Scout Meeting
Craft Room

19
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Thursday Afternoon Book Club
James Ingram Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Beginners' Computer Lab
Computer Lab
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
North Oakland Genealogical Society Meeting
James Ingram Room

20
* 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B

21
* 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B


W
e
e
k
13
22


23
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:50 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Mutt Club - Doggone Readers: Registration Required
Craft Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Scripps Lakeview Association
James Ingram Room

24
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Storytime With a Twist
Craft Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Needle Arts Circle
James Ingram Room
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girl Scout Meeting
Craft Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Keatington Cedars 1
James Ingram Room

25
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ESL Conversation Group
James Ingram Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Babytime
Craft Room
* 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Mutt Club - Doggone Readers: Registration Required
Craft Room

26
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B

27
* 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
RPG Geek Night
Meeting Room A and B

28
* 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Library Garage Sale
Meeting Room A and B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Music & Movement
Craft Room


W
e
e
k
14
29


30
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Mother Goose
Craft Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:50 AM
Preschool Pals
Craft Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Scripts Lakeview Condos
James Ingram Room

31
* 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Meeting Room A and B
* 9:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Storytime With a Twist
Craft Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Needle Arts Circle
James Ingram Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Keatington Newtown Assoc
James Ingram Room